Schedules

Varsity

DateOpponentLocationTime/Result
Wed, 21 Nov 2018ScrimmageNorthglenn High School8:00 AM
Wed, 28 Nov 2018LakewoodGreen Mountain High School7:00 PM
Fri, 30 Nov 2018Silver CreekGreen Mountain High School7:00 PM
Thr, 06 Dec 2018Davis ClassicGreen Mountain High SchoolTBA
Fri, 07 Dec 2018Davis ClassicGreen Mountain High SchoolTBA
Sat, 08 Dec 2018Davis ClassicGreen Mountain High SchoolTBA
Mon, 10 Dec 2018Bear CreekPepsi Center3:00 PM
Fri, 14 Dec 2018Dakota RidgeGreen Mountain High School7:00 PM
Tue, 18 Dec 2018Pueblo SouthGreen Mountain High School7:00 PM
Thr, 20 Dec 2018Mullen TournamentMullen High SchoolTBA
Fri, 21 Dec 2018Mullen TournamentMullen High SchoolTBA
Sat, 22 Dec 2018Mullen TournamentMullen High SchoolTBA
Thr, 03 Jan 2019Wheat RidgeGreen Mountain High School7:00 PM
Sat, 05 Jan 2019Standley LakeStandley Lake High School1:00 PM
Wed, 09 Jan 2019D'EvelynGreen Mountain High School7:00 PM
Fri, 11 Jan 2019GoldenGolden High School7:00 PM
Wed, 16 Jan 2019EvergreenEvergreen High School7:00 PM
Sat, 19 Jan 2019LittletonGreen Mountain High School1:00 PM
Fri, 25 Jan 2019Wheat RidgeWheat Ridge High School7:00 PM
Wed, 30 Jan 2019D'EvelynD'Evelyn7:00 PM
Sat, 02 Feb 2019Standley LakeGreen Mountain High School1:00 PM
Wed, 06 Feb 2019GoldenGreen Mountain High School7:00 PM
Fri, 08 Feb 2019LittletonLittleton High School7:00 PM
Thr, 14 Feb 2019Evergreen - SENIOR NIGHTGreen Mountain High School7:00 PM

 

Junior Varsity

DateOpponentLocationTime/Result
Wed, 21 Nov 2018ScrimmageNorthglenn High School8:00 AM
Wed, 28 Nov 2018LakewoodGreen Mountain High School5:30 PM
Fri, 30 Nov 2018Silver CreekGreen Mountain High School5:30 PM
Sat, 01 Dec 2018AlamedaAlameda High School10:30 AM
Tue, 11 Dec 2018Bear CreekBear Creek High School5:30 PM
Fri, 14 Dec 2018Dakota RidgeGreen Mountain High School5:30 PM
Sat, 15 Dec 2018Peak to PeakPeak to Peak Charter School10:30 AM
Tue, 18 Dec 2018Pueblo SouthGreen Mountain High School5:30 PM
Thr, 03 Jan 2019Wheat RidgeGreen Mountain High School5:30 PM
Sat, 05 Jan 2019Standley LakeStandley Lake High School11:30 AM
Wed, 09 Jan 2019D'EvelynGreen Mountain High School5:30 PM
Fri, 11 Jan 2019GoldenGolden High School5:30 PM
Wed, 16 Jan 2019EvergreenEvergreen High School5:30 PM
Sat, 19 Jan 2019LittletonGreen Mountain High School11:30 AM
Fri, 25 Jan 2019Wheat RidgeWheat Ridge High School5:30 PM
Wed, 30 Jan 2019D'EvelynD'Evelyn5:30 PM
Sat, 02 Feb 2019Standley LakeStandley Lake High School11:30 AM
Wed, 06 Feb 2019GoldenGreen Mountain High School5:30 PM
Fri, 08 Feb 2019LittletonLittleton High School5:30 PM
Thr, 14 Feb 2019EvergreenGreen Mountain High School5:30 PM

 

Level III

DateOpponentLocationTime/Result
Wed, 21 Nov 2018ScrimmageGreen Mountain High School8:00 AM
Wed, 28 Nov 2018LakewoodGreen Mountain High School4:00 PM
Fri, 30 Nov 2018Silver CreekGreen Mountain High School4:00 PM
Sat, 01 Dec 2018AlamedaAlameda High School9:00 AM
Tue, 11 Dec 2018Bear CreekBear Creek High School4:00 PM
Fri, 14 Dec 2018Dakota RidgeGreen Mountain High School4:00 PM
Sat, 15 Dec 2018Peak to PeakPeak to Peak Charter School9:00 AM
Tue, 18 Dec 2018Pueblo SouthGreen Mountain High School4:00 PM
Thr, 03 Jan 2019Wheat RidgeGreen Mountain High School4:00 PM
Sat, 05 Jan 2019Standley LakeStandley Lake High School10:00 AM
Wed, 09 Jan 2019D'EvelynGreen Mountain High School4:00 PM
Fri, 11 Jan 2019GoldenGolden High School4:00 PM
Wed, 16 Jan 2019EvergreenEvergreen High School4:00 PM
Fri, 25 Jan 2019Wheat RidgeWheat Ridge High School8:00 PM
Wed, 30 Jan 2019D'Evelyn4:00 PM
Sat, 02 Feb 2019Standley LakeGreen Mountain High School10:00 AM
Wed, 06 Feb 2019GoldenGreen Mountain High School4:00 PM
Fri, 08 Feb 2019LittletonLittleton High School4:00 PM
Thr, 14 Feb 2019EvergreenGreen Mountain High School4:00 PM
Tue, 19 Feb 2019LittletonGreen Mountain High School10:00 AM