Varsity
Date | Opponent | Location | Time/Result |
---|---|---|---|
Thr, 30 Nov 2023 | Centaurus | Green Mountain | 8:00 PM |
Fri, 01 Dec 2023 | TBA | Green Mountain | TBA |
Sat, 02 Dec 2023 | TBA | Green Mountain | TBA |
Wed, 06 Dec 2023 | TBA | Centaurus | TBA |
Fri, 08 Dec 2023 | TBA | Centaurus | TBA |
Sat, 09 Dec 2023 | TBA | Centaurus | TBA |
Fri, 15 Dec 2023 | Lewis Palmer | Lewis Palmer | 7:00 PM |
Mon, 18 Dec 2023 | Fort Collins | Ball Arena | 3:00 PM |
Wed, 20 Dec 2023 | Chatfield | Green Mountain | 7:30 PM |
Wed, 03 Jan 2024 | Pueblo South | Green Mountain | 7:30 PM |
Fri, 05 Jan 2024 | Golden | Golden | 7:30 PM |
Wed, 10 Jan 2024 | Conifer | Green Mountain | 7:30 PM |
Fri, 12 Jan 2024 | Standley Lake | Standley Lake | 7:30 PM |
Wed, 17 Jan 2024 | Dakota Ridge | Dakota Ridge | 7:30 PM |
Fri, 19 Jan 2024 | Littleton | Green Mountain | 7:30 PM |
Wed, 24 Jan 2024 | Pomona | Pomona | 7:30 PM |
Fri, 26 Jan 2024 | Alameda | Green Mountain | 7:30 PM |
Mon, 29 Jan 2024 | Vista Peak | Green Mountain | 7:30 PM |
Sat, 03 Feb 2024 | Evergreen | Evergreen | 1:00 PM |
Wed, 07 Feb 2024 | Wheat Ridge | Wheat Ridge | 7:30 PM |
Fri, 09 Feb 2024 | D'Evelyn - Senior Night | Green Mountain | 7:30 PM |
Tue, 13 Feb 2024 | TBA | TBA | 7:00 PM |
Thr, 15 Feb 2024 | TBA | TBA | 7:00 PM |
Sat, 17 Feb 2024 | TBA | TBA | 7:00 PM |
Junior Varsity
Date | Opponent | Location | Time/Result |
---|---|---|---|
Thr, 30 Nov 2023 | Chatfield | Green Mountain | 3:30 PM |
Fri, 01 Dec 2023 | TBA | Green Mountain | TBA |
Sat, 02 Dec 2023 | TBA | Green Mountain | TBA |
Fri, 15 Dec 2023 | Lewis Palmer | Lewis Palmer | 5:30 PM |
Wed, 20 Dec 2023 | Chatfield | Green Mountain | 6:00 PM |
Wed, 03 Jan 2024 | Pueblo South | Green Mountain | 6:00 PM |
Fri, 05 Jan 2024 | Golden | Golden | 4:30 PM |
Wed, 10 Jan 2024 | Conifer | Green Mountain | 4:30 PM |
Fri, 12 Jan 2024 | Standley Lake | Standley Lake | 4:30 PM |
Wed, 17 Jan 2024 | Dakota Ridge | Dakota Ridge | 4:30 PM |
Fri, 19 Jan 2024 | Littleton | Green Mountain | 4:30 PM |
Wed, 24 Jan 2024 | Pomona | Pomona | 4:30 PM |
Fri, 26 Jan 2024 | Alameda | Green Mountain | 4:30 PM |
Mon, 29 Jan 2024 | Vista Peak | Green Mountain | 6:00 PM |
Sat, 03 Feb 2024 | Evergreen | Evergreen | 11:30 AM |
Wed, 07 Feb 2024 | Wheat Ridge | Wheat Ridge | 4:30 PM |
Fri, 09 Feb 2024 | D'Evelyn | Green Mountain | 4:30 PM |
Tue, 13 Feb 2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
Thr, 15 Feb 2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
Sat, 17 Feb 2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
Level III
Date | Opponent | Location | Time/Result |
---|---|---|---|
Tue, 06 Dec 2022 | Colorado Academy | Colorado Academy | 4:00 PM |
Sat, 09 Dec 2023 | Littleton | Green Mountain | 1:00 PM |
Wed, 13 Dec 2023 | Peak to Peak JV | Peak to Peak | 6:30 PM |
Fri, 15 Dec 2023 | Lewis Palmer | Lewis Palmer | 4:00 PM |
Wed, 20 Dec 2023 | Chatfield | Green Mountain | 4:30 PM |
Wed, 03 Jan 2024 | Pueblo South | Green Mountain | 4:30 PM |
Fri, 05 Jan 2024 | Golden | Green Mountain | 6:00 PM |
Wed, 10 Jan 2024 | Conifer | Green Mountain | 6:00 PM |
Fri, 12 Jan 2024 | Standley Lake | Standley Lake | 6:00 PM |
Wed, 17 Jan 2024 | Dakota Ridge | Dakota Ridge | 6:00 PM |
Fri, 19 Jan 2024 | Littleton | Green Mountain | 6:00 PM |
Wed, 24 Jan 2024 | Pomona | Pomona | 6:00 PM |
Fri, 26 Jan 2024 | Alameda | Green Mountain | 6:00 PM |
Mon, 29 Jan 2024 | Vista Peak | Green Mountain | 4:30 PM |
Sat, 03 Feb 2024 | Evergreen | Evergreen | 10:00 AM |
Wed, 07 Feb 2024 | Wheat Ridge | Wheat Ridge | 6:00 PM |
Fri, 09 Feb 2024 | D'Evelyn | Green Mountain | 6:00 PM |
Tue, 13 Feb 2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
Thr, 15 Feb 2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |
Sat, 17 Feb 2024 | TBA | TBA | TBA |